第45回県小学生陸上競技選手権大会

[2016/10/16 草薙陸上競技場]

3・4年男子 100m
5・6年男子 100m
5・6年男子 200m
5・6年男子 1500m
5・6年男子 80mH[0.7m/7.0m]
3・4年男子 4×100mR
5・6年男子 4×100mR
5・6年男子 走高跳
3・4年男子 走幅跳
5・6年男子 走幅跳
5・6年男子 ジャベリックボール投[ヴォーテックス]
3・4年女子 100m
5・6年女子 100m
5・6年女子 200m
5・6年女子 800m
5・6年女子 80mH[0.7m/7.0m]
3・4年女子 4×100mR
5・6年女子 4×100mR
5・6年女子 走高跳
3・4年女子 走幅跳
5・6年女子 走幅跳
5・6年女子 ジャベリックボール投[ヴォーテックス]

3・4年男子 100m 予選(16組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(+1.5m)
115.39中村 扇大3千代田AC
215.87古知 咲都3静岡葵RC
316.24山本 蒼馬3開北陸上
416.28佐川 旭4細江RC
516.41加藤 広夢3Mets RC
616.49久保田 武4チーム細江
717.53前田 堆智3伊豆長岡RC
817.57鴻野 悠真4中伊豆TC
【2組】(+0.5m)
114.42石代 岳士4精華清水RC
214.82杉田 伊織4静岡葵AC
314.89西島 陽友3三島陸上JC
415.75太田 星4裾野市陸上教室
516.52小川 志生4細江RC
616.54杉山 祐晴3沼津AC
718.48中島 蒼眞3浜松河輪陸上
820.88横内 悠人3中伊豆TC
【3組】(+1.5m)
114.45志田 英祐4精華清水RC
215.71太田 稜真4浜松陸上
315.75京極 泰輝3浜松河輪陸上
416.20西川 祥哉4長泉AC
516.21柴田悠太郎3SC浜松
616.28塩川 玲央4静岡葵AC
716.51原賀信之介3沼津陸上
817.55中村 謙斗3由比陸上クラブ
【4組】(+0.1m)
114.71畠山 漣4裾野市陸上教室
215.57小名 祐志4長泉陸上
315.64望月 飛侑4静岡市陸上教室
416.63大嶋 克3開北陸上
517.22花村 優輝4千本港T・S・C
617.37八田 侑晟3LOVERS SPORTS
717.57袴田 文也4静岡アスリートクラブ
 欠場鈴木 一矢4チーム細江
【5組】(+0.4m)
114.49高木 連麻3LOVERS SPORTS
215.42杉田 統醐3静岡葵RC
315.49蜂谷祥太朗4浜松河輪AC
416.22杉山 聖4伊東陸上
516.26鈴木 飛龍4浜松河輪AC
616.66中澤 拓真4千代田RC
718.37庄司 智稀3開北AC
 欠場白山 皓太4清水AC
【6組】(+1.7m)
114.25杉山 礼4掛川中央小
215.00丸山 堅慎4焼津陸上
315.66鈴木 佑矯4浜松陸上
416.10山下 佑海4浜北AC
516.66遠藤虎次朗4沼津AC
616.66日浅 大知4函南RC
717.03廣瀬 明玖3開北AC
817.37福井 貴大4菊川陸上
【7組】(+0.2m)
114.38望月 結夢4富士陸上
215.40久保田幸誠4静岡吉田AC
316.45池島 陸喜4浜松河輪AC
416.50湯口 凌祐3かわね来風SC
517.30宮代 晄多3沼津AC
617.34山口 滉太4函南RC
717.74中西 豪輝4牧之原AC
818.22徳井 琥哉3浜松河輪SC
【8組】(+1.2m)
114.48杉山 達哉4富士陸上
215.21神谷 昊3袋井AC
315.65杉村 健太4精華清水RC
416.21松田 央3浜松陸上
516.37太田 徠人4掛川陸上
616.74菊池 健太4静岡葵OC
716.78村上 侑陽3静岡PHOENIX
817.87谷 航思朗3中伊豆AC
【9組】(+2.9m)
114.93鈴木 暢4伊東陸上
215.77稲木 汰志3伊東AC
315.93横山 凰牙4伊豆長岡AC
416.45下原 昊真3かわね来風SC
516.82鈴木 壱竜3静岡葵RC
617.39大滝 雅貴4清水ミズノSC
717.77新村 芽久4静岡葵OC
818.20鈴木 蒼磨3中伊豆AC
【10組】(+0.3m)
114.96平尾 拓煌4掛川陸上
215.42宇津木樺一4沼津陸上
316.16岩崎駿一朗3三島陸上JC
416.27江島 功4静岡アスリートクラブ
516.63松田 進4富士宮JC
617.04三井 遼人3駿東清水陸上
718.14藤田 敦也3Mets RC
821.60永田 啓人3牧之原AC
【11組】(+1.2m)
114.85柳谷幸之介4静岡アスリートクラブ
215.03岩田 遥真3千本港T・S・C
316.09池田 京佑4清水AC
416.64長田 夏輝3千本港T・S・C
517.05伊藤 惇哉3浜松河輪陸上
620.78津田 宗吾3伊豆長岡RC
 欠場大乗 周平4由比陸上クラブ
【12組】(+0.7m)
115.38鈴木 利玖4富士陸上
215.73田村 晃己3東伊豆TFC
315.79小林 大真4静岡市陸上教室
415.92鈴木 夏輝4袋井AC
516.09小長谷春樹4焼津陸上
617.28鶴見 大介3伊豆長岡AC
717.31本杉 悠人3牧之原AC
817.49川口 耕平3開北AC
【13組】(+1.0m)
114.98加藤 朱南4沼津陸上
215.92榊原 真央3SC浜松
315.99伊藤 寛晟4長泉陸上
416.08高橋 斗和4伊東陸上
516.28池田 昂輝4浜北AC
617.45吉村 厚樹3駿東清水陸上
717.69高橋 洸太3GSC
819.80小黒 遼汰3伊東AC
【14組】(+0.6m)
114.70大石 亮太4静岡吉田AC
214.87江島 定芳4三島陸上JC
315.80鈴木 颯海4菊川陸上
416.19阿部 倖太4静岡葵AC
516.23増田 祥大3清水ミズノSC
616.29石井 晴4裾野市陸上教室
716.44熊谷 洸飛3由比陸上クラブ
818.04小野惺士朗4スポウエルAC
【15組】(+0.7m)
114.63佐藤 桜汰4長泉陸上
215.02鈴木 湧矢4浜北AC
316.15望月 飛海4焼津陸上
416.28太田 真聖4袋井AC
516.41重田 昇吾4伊豆長岡AC
616.55井上 拓哉4スポウエルAC富士
716.78山口悠一朗3静岡葵SC
 欠場平石 幸希4開北陸上
【16組】(+2.2m)
115.78田村 空雅4静岡吉田AC
215.84高井 優太4韮山走ろう会
316.34木村 彰太4函南RC
416.41小林 直哉3静岡葵SC
516.58影山 和音3SC浜松
617.11八木琉乃介3千代田陸上
717.71鈴木 琉希3駿東清水陸上
817.88井出 基博4長泉AC
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(+1.9m)
114.11杉山 礼4掛川中央小
214.38石代 岳士4精華清水RC
314.40高木 連麻3LOVERS SPORTS
414.46望月 結夢4富士陸上
514.62志田 英祐4精華清水RC
614.72杉山 達哉4富士陸上
714.74佐藤 桜汰4長泉陸上
814.80大石 亮太4静岡吉田AC
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 100m 予選(16組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(+1.3m)
113.94堀内 紳伍5掛川陸上
214.37伏見 颯太5精華清水RC
314.62鈴木 敬斗6静岡アスリートクラブ
414.90國松 蒼空6静岡市陸上教室
514.96小澤 夫暉5浜北陸上
615.36菊池 陸斗6富士AC
715.65杉山 響希5裾野AC
816.11鈴木 青空5静岡葵OC
【2組】(0.0m)
113.74伊藤 遼河6浜北AC
214.08長谷川拓哉6焼津陸上
314.43加来 優斗5伊東AC
414.60永井 天翔6静岡アスリートクラブ
514.74宮澤 拓希6富士AC
615.20大井 拓海6掛川RC
715.28山下 頼5静岡葵OC
816.51井上 周也6スポウエルAC富士
【3組】(+1.0m)
113.18朝木 翔琉6富士陸上
213.90齋藤 圭吾6富士JAC
314.61増田 陽斗5伊東AC
414.70鈴木 龍5浜北陸上
515.42岩崎 太助5伊豆長岡陸上
615.45大滝 宙夢5沼津陸上
715.60中野 響5スポウエルAC
817.57澤本 依弦5かわね来風SC
【4組】(+2.7m)
114.00佐々木小次郎6浜北AC
214.27村松 暁6富士陸上
314.43今井 晶健5清水ミズノSC
414.85茂庭 達哉6焼津陸上
515.24伊東 快5LOVERS SPORTS
615.38岡本 龍5静岡葵SC
715.74佐藤 潤晴5伊豆長岡陸上
 欠場佐藤 大地5伊東陸上
【5組】(+2.4m)
112.80大石 凌功6静岡吉田AC
213.11廣瀬 亘洋6千本港T・S・C
314.65竹内 一希6浜北AC
414.95山口紘太郎5GSC
515.08中村 颯斗5由比陸上クラブ
615.26鈴木 優将6伊豆長岡RC
716.15鈴木 凌6開北陸上
816.57坂口 颯6静岡葵RC
【6組】(+2.0m)
113.49田村 莉樹6静岡吉田AC
213.75松永 隼6静岡PHOENIX
314.26下山 智大5沼津陸上
415.88金指 直宏5浜松河輪陸上
517.58八田 晃佑5LOVERS SPORTS
617.84鈴木 陸士5伊豆長岡AC
 欠場望月大太朗6静岡葵RC
 欠場山崎 光揚6開北陸上
【7組】(+2.0m)
113.85内山 暉生6東伊豆TFC
214.23伊藤 晴輝6磐田陸上
314.54尾崎 夏樹6伊東陸上
415.04宮城島秀埜5清水AC
515.55三枝 波瑠5LOVERS SPORTS
615.99藤野 直大6小笠AC
716.06中島 大翔5浜松河輪陸上
816.48鈴木 尚真6伊豆長岡AC
【8組】(+1.0m)
112.26四反田翔汰6ST函南
213.20稲名功太郎5清水AC
313.47余吾 昌祥6藤枝AC
413.90志良以 禮5長泉AC
514.05菊田 麗羽5精華清水RC
614.35山本 拓海5伊東AC
714.60田村健太郎6東伊豆TFC
814.64山ア 蒼大6SC浜松
【9組】(+0.7m)
112.60湯口 峻祐6掛川陸上
214.05原 涼晟6袋井AC
314.19山本レイン5SC浜松
415.38及川 海音6伊東陸上
516.57向笠 裕哉6牧之原AC
616.88長田 和大5中伊豆AC
 欠場湯朝 遥万6浜松河輪陸上
【10組】(+2.5m)
113.70津ヶ谷航貴6浜松河輪AC
214.42柴田 英志5SC浜松
315.65村松 拓武5牧之原AC
415.77松井 裕弥5長泉AC
515.91荒川 竜輝5チーム神戸
617.78匂坂 玲音5小笠AC
 欠場谷 敢汰6中伊豆AC
【11組】(+2.9m)
113.85鷲見 和洋6静岡PHOENIX
214.34成田 旭6浜松河輪AC
314.68松山 留都6チーム神戸
414.73沖 夏里武5裾野AC
516.35芹澤 星也5伊豆長岡陸上
617.26川口琉之介5長泉AC
717.75海老名陽生5中伊豆AC
【12組】(+2.3m)
112.64秋元 昴6裾野市陸上教室
214.04小森 琥珀5精華清水RC
314.49高橋 空夢5千代田AC
414.83越智 孝介5愛鷹陸上
515.18大橋 裕汰5浜北陸上
615.77長田 龍聖5長泉陸上
716.46小林 寛真5三島陸上JC
【13組】(+0.9m)
112.92望月 葵生6静岡市陸上教室
214.12倉田 壱晟5チーム細江
314.21後藤 啓介5浜松陸上
415.23足立 佳輝5掛川RC
515.27井上 煌大5三島陸上JC
616.64小玉 烈5吉田TC
 欠場繁田 陽生6静岡葵RC
【14組】(+1.4m)
112.93鈴木 智也6浜松陸上
213.55佐藤 芽生6静岡市陸上教室
313.90今川 大輝5三島陸上JC
414.34保田 敬介6静岡葵AC
514.98太田 紘夢5焼津和田小
615.14加藤 直樹5掛川RC
715.55鈴木 繁5沼津金岡陸上
【15組】(+1.0m)
113.27揚張 颯真6浜松陸上
213.71松下 烈6静岡葵AC
314.24小池 壱佳5磐田陸上
414.75岩崎 心人5清水AC
515.05増田 歩嘉5吉田TC
615.08古瀬太玖斗5沼津陸上
716.78坂倉 歩夢5沼津金岡陸上
【16組】(+0.5m)
113.39斉藤 涼馬6静岡吉田AC
213.47末岡 彩登6静岡葵AC
313.86望月 海聖6焼津陸上
414.83鈴木 聖那5掛川陸上
515.25大泉 正彦5沼津第五陸上
615.89三浦 理来6スポウエルAC富士
716.18大村 理人6磐田陸上
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(+0.5m)
112.38四反田翔汰6ST函南
212.58秋元 昴6裾野市陸上教室
312.67湯口 峻祐6掛川陸上
412.94鈴木 智也6浜松陸上
512.99大石 凌功6静岡吉田AC
613.09望月 葵生6静岡市陸上教室
713.33廣瀬 亘洋6千本港T・S・C
813.37朝木 翔琉6富士陸上
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 200m 予選(6組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(+2.1m)
126.92内藤 豪紀6愛鷹陸上
227.88鈴木 直輝6伊豆長岡AC
328.38鷺坂 夏惟6富士陸上
429.57古屋 陽向6静岡アスリートクラブ
529.99守村 海希6三島陸上JC
631.12西川 志路6掛川陸上
731.44柿島 康佑5沼津第五陸上
832.41内山 悠瑠6TEAM300
【2組】(+0.2m)
125.90飯田 遥斗6静岡アスリートクラブ
228.99山口 翔平6伊豆長岡AC
329.04紺野 伶斗6三島陸上JC
429.07木下 勝翔6静岡吉田AC
531.28深谷 大飛5浜北陸上
632.17井上 真輝5静岡葵OC
732.78今井 智裕5沼津金岡陸上
【3組】(+2.3m)
127.58内屋 翔太6静岡吉田AC
229.10平山 遥斗6精華清水RC
329.91平野 利貴6韮山走ろう会
430.10島田 陽仁6焼津陸上
531.83森下 真壮6スポウエルAC富士
633.06好岡直次朗5沼津陸上
733.69石川 竜雅5チーム神戸
【4組】(+2.4m)
126.09藤本 悠椰6精華清水RC
228.57長田 悠希6千本港T・S・C
328.65梅原 瑞季6清水AC
428.92菊池 倭斗6富士AC
532.78林 素良5チーム神戸
633.70清水 聖5沼津第五陸上
 欠場松本龍之介6静岡アスリートクラブ
【5組】(+3.6m)
126.65梶原 涼6磐田陸上
227.43望月 琉偉6富士陸上
327.97岩田 和真6千本港T・S・C
428.26桶谷 佳弘6静岡葵AC
530.43小泉 海斗5沼津第五陸上
631.13杉山 晶大6スポウエルAC
733.43白松 拓琉5掛川RC
【6組】(+2.4m)
129.47田中 柊羽6富士JAC
229.68舘野 倖実5LOVERS SPORTS
330.55高塚 俊佑6スポウエルAC
432.24石川 弘馬5掛川RC
535.03杉本 迅5三島陸上JC
 欠場秋山 翔6富士AC
 欠場山下 大和6牧之原AC
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(+1.7m)
125.70飯田 遥斗6静岡アスリートクラブ
226.08藤本 悠椰6精華清水RC
326.89内藤 豪紀6愛鷹陸上
427.20梶原 涼6磐田陸上
527.43望月 琉偉6富士陸上
627.48内屋 翔太6静岡吉田AC
728.02鈴木 直輝6伊豆長岡AC
828.49岩田 和真6千本港T・S・C
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 1500m 決勝(7組) <10/16>

【1組】
14:42.66松下 永明6チーム細江
24:44.35柳原 達哉6浜松伎倍小
34:48.69須藤 爽太6浜松北浜南小
44:49.81水野 健太6静岡吉田AC
54:50.95柘植 貫太6チーム細江
64:55.68須田 光星6チーム細江
74:57.88M田 洸瑠6伊豆長岡AC
84:58.92松本 悠真6掛川陸上
94:59.59木村亜衣斗5細江AC
105:04.12昌武 裕真6富士陸上
115:12.96源馬 功大5細江RC
125:27.91田村 高輝6伊豆長岡RC
135:29.20高田 雅也5FUJI R.C
 欠場増井 大翔6湖西JAC
【2組】
14:58.19篠原 一希6裾野市陸上教室
25:00.97河口 尊5湖西JAC
35:05.14高橋 優喜6細江AC
45:05.85小田上瑛太5ST函南
55:06.76望月 朝陽5富士AC
65:10.17伊東 駿6富士陸上
75:12.31白土 慧5静岡アスリートクラブ
85:12.72佐川 潮5細江RC
95:14.29高田 泰成5FUJI R.C
105:21.28舩生 颯太5富士AC
115:29.72堺 南斗6FUJI R.C
 欠場塩津 裕作6清水ミズノSC
 欠場山本 颯真6浜北AC
 欠場村田 優6浜北AC
【3組】
15:06.39関谷 壮馬5富士AC
25:08.47山内 真潤5湖西JAC
35:08.62村上 歩夢6伊東AC
45:10.96中村 匠政5掛川陸上
55:11.25根上 和樹6裾野市陸上教室
65:11.33望月 琉生6富士陸上
75:13.07望月 琉成5Mets RC
85:13.10出田 義貴5ST函南
95:16.00小川 伊央5細江RC
105:16.01佐野 魁5掛川陸上
115:19.61小原 侑己5伊東AC
125:21.05宮谷 恒輝5小笠あすなろ
135:27.23大村 祐史5吉田TC
 欠場加藤 輝5愛鷹陸上
【4組】
15:18.83村上 翔星5吉田TC
25:25.63上井 雄世6静岡PHOENIX
35:26.52スミス 要5清水ミズノSC
45:29.47鈴木 智喜5LOVERS SPORTS
55:37.98小林 海斗6伊豆長岡RC
65:38.60酒井 蓮6静岡PHOENIX
75:48.52下村 健斗6かわね来風SC
85:51.43田畑 快5スポウエルAC富士
95:51.62西川伊知朗5清水ミズノSC
105:53.29石井 丈翔5裾野AC
115:56.00下平 海理6細江AC
125:56.77朝倉 直人6静岡吉田AC
136:09.75河本 八洋6静岡吉田AC
 欠場伊藤 柚希6沼津陸上
【5組】
14:59.44岡 響生5函南RC
25:02.95杉本 翔輝6藤枝AC
35:07.74杉山 恭平6三島陸上JC
45:18.01久保嶋琉唯6牧之原AC
55:18.67新開 一輝5チーム神戸
65:26.28金井 隼6長泉陸上
75:34.98竹下 立起5静岡葵OC
85:48.40鈴木 陽斗5伊東AC
95:56.14上木 祐典6静岡市陸上教室
105:58.15五十嵐宇宙5千代田RC
115:59.36植田 来夢6伊東陸上
126:00.52櫻井 一翔6静岡葵AC
136:27.05大地 健太5駿東清水陸上
 欠場大村 和也5スポウエルAC
【6組】
14:56.97長橋 優斗6チーム神戸
24:58.97稲葉 大晟6伊東陸上
35:11.34松浦 舞琉6牧之原AC
45:11.90村松 達樹6静岡葵AC
55:17.18青野 滉生6焼津陸上
65:19.79松原 勇輝5長泉AC
75:26.39白瀧 亮太6静岡葵RC
85:31.16横打 凌空5藤枝AC
95:35.98仁藤優一郎5ST函南
105:41.73岩渕 琉已5GSC
115:59.93塚本 大智5静岡市陸上教室
126:05.27長山 陽祐5清水AC
136:11.16山田廉太朗5三島陸上JC
 欠場相原 史温5中伊豆AC
【7組】
14:54.76齋藤 凛6開北陸上
25:04.34山室 陽太6伊東陸上
35:10.64松岡 遊5焼津陸上
45:25.54山口 哲平6長泉陸上
55:30.26渡邊 央基6由比陸上クラブ
65:31.60後藤 祐咲6藤枝AC
75:33.07赤枝 優也6沼津第五陸上
85:38.17加藤 詩文5千代田RC
96:00.34小西 惇太6牧之原AC
106:18.31中西 雄琉5開北陸上
116:28.97望月 大暉5三島陸上JC
 欠場永嶋 優樹6静岡葵AC
 欠場馬場 大翔6GSC
↑先頭に戻る

総合

14:42.66松下 永明6チーム細江
24:44.35柳原 達哉6浜松伎倍小
34:48.69須藤 爽太6浜松北浜南小
44:49.81水野 健太6静岡吉田AC
54:50.95柘植 貫太6チーム細江
64:54.76齋藤 凛6開北陸上
74:55.68須田 光星6チーム細江
84:56.97長橋 優斗6チーム神戸
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 80mH[0.7m/7.0m] 予選(2組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(+1.6m)
112.75西島光汰朗6伊東陸上
212.83中道 大貴6浜松河輪AC
313.37大橋 廉6千代田AC
414.21田村 駿希6静岡吉田AC
515.70金子 耀6沼津第五陸上
 欠場深井 栄希6千代田AC
 欠場松澤 友宏5千代田RC
【2組】(+1.2m)
112.79高野 翔6千代田AC
213.18岩科 陸6千代田RC
314.46沢井 寛人5三島陸上JC
415.08長田 陽向6伊東陸上
517.24濱崎 一馬5牧之原AC
617.26佐々木孝太5伊東AC
718.48杉本 翔哉5静岡吉田AC
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(+0.3m)
112.62大橋 廉6千代田AC
212.62中道 大貴6浜松河輪AC
312.63西島光汰朗6伊東陸上
412.94高野 翔6千代田AC
513.22岩科 陸6千代田RC
614.06田村 駿希6静岡吉田AC
714.30沢井 寛人5三島陸上JC
814.72長田 陽向6伊東陸上
↑先頭に戻る

3・4年男子 4×100mR 予選(4組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】
11:02.05静岡葵RC西田琥太郎3杉田 統醐3多知 哲平3古知 咲都3
21:05.04SC浜松鈴木 琉生3柴田悠太郎3影山 和音3榊原 真央3
31:05.11浜松河輪陸上京極 泰輝3中島 蒼眞3伊藤 惇哉3小嶋 大翔3
41:05.21千代田陸上森山 遥斗3海野 颯人3川原 陽貴3八木琉乃介3
51:06.34沼津AC宮代 晄多3杉山 祐晴3望月 遙希3遠藤虎次朗4
61:06.54中伊豆AC長田 匡平4浅田 陸人3鈴木 蒼磨3山本 航聖4
 失格牧之原AC岸 大和4小出 悠翔4濱崎 秀馬3藤田 康希3
【2組】
159.54精華清水RC青木 脩純3志田 英祐4杉村 健太4石代 岳士4
21:00.32千代田AC鍵山 昂志4中村 扇大3成川 倭士4浅井 惺流4
31:00.79静岡吉田AC田村 空雅4久保田幸誠4岸端 悠友4大石 亮太4
41:00.98浜松河輪AC蜂谷祥太朗4鈴木 飛龍4奥澤 真4森本龍ノ介4
51:02.72袋井AC神谷 昊3太田 真聖4鈴木 夏輝4大場 成惟4
61:02.78浜松陸上松田 央3太田 稜真4鈴木 佑矯4岡田 鮎4
71:05.93長泉AC西川 祥哉4下山 大喜4星屋 遼来4有泉 心尊4
【3組】
159.61三島陸上JC山内 大和3江島 定芳4有村 泰虎4西島 陽友3
21:01.70沼津陸上原賀信之介3土田 輝4宇津木樺一4加藤 朱南4
31:02.65浜北AC池田 昂輝4新村 琉聖4山下 佑海4鈴木 湧矢4
41:04.11函南RC木村 彰太4中野 完4山口 滉太4日浅 大知4
51:04.14千本港T・S・C長田 夏輝3岩田 遥真3花村 優輝4大川 和道4
61:04.76焼津陸上小野 悠4丸山 堅慎4望月 飛海4小長谷春樹4
71:06.21千代田RC溝口 友規4藤岡 凌久4藤原 義人4中澤 拓真4
【4組】
159.22富士陸上臼井 友耶4望月 結夢4鈴木 利玖4杉山 達哉4
21:00.04裾野市陸上教室太田 星4田邉 響4平石 柊羽4畠山 漣4
31:00.67長泉陸上小名 祐志4伊藤 寛晟4尾ア 新門4佐藤 桜汰4
41:01.42静岡葵AC阿部 倖太4杉田 伊織4望月 雄太4松永 卓巳4
51:04.07伊豆長岡AC前田 晏直4中谷 那弥4横山 凰牙4重田 昇吾4
61:04.87静岡アスリートクラブ深津 延玲4袴田 文也4江島 功4柳谷幸之介4
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

158.43富士陸上臼井 友耶4望月 結夢4鈴木 利玖4杉山 達哉4
258.65三島陸上JC山内 大和3江島 定芳4有村 泰虎4西島 陽友3
359.26精華清水RC青木 脩純3志田 英祐4杉村 健太4石代 岳士4
459.99千代田AC鍵山 昂志4中村 扇大3成川 倭士4浅井 惺流4
51:00.08長泉陸上小名 祐志4伊藤 寛晟4尾ア 新門4佐藤 桜汰4
61:00.19裾野市陸上教室太田 星4田邉 響4平石 柊羽4畠山 漣4
71:00.79静岡吉田AC田村 空雅4久保田幸誠4岸端 悠友4大石 亮太4
81:00.81浜松河輪AC蜂谷祥太朗4鈴木 飛龍4奥澤 真4森本龍ノ介4
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 4×100mR 予選(6組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】
157.96伊東AC佐々木孝太5山本 拓海5加来 優斗5増田 陽斗5
259.24浜北陸上小澤 夫暉5鈴木 龍5深谷 大飛5辻村 祐翔5
359.36清水AC宮城島秀埜5梅原 瑞季6岩崎 心人5平川 蒼悟5
459.51裾野AC沖 夏里武5篠原 蒼太5勝又 爽来5土屋 充慶5
51:00.06沼津陸上好岡直次朗5下山 智大5大滝 宙夢5古瀬太玖斗5
61:01.10長泉AC松原 勇輝5松井 裕弥5佐藤 匠太5志良以 禮5
71:01.78伊豆長岡陸上芹澤 星也5岩崎 太助5佐藤 潤晴5芹澤 快斗5
81:03.86浜松河輪陸上青山 寛知5中島 大翔5金指 直宏5西崎 友裕5
【2組】
153.89千本港T・S・C長田 悠希6岩田 和真6田内 怜磨6廣瀬 亘洋6
254.00浜北AC佐々木小次郎6村松 晃成6伊藤 遼河6山下 然6
356.60三島陸上JC守村 海希6今川 大輝5大西晃太郎6紺野 伶斗6
456.78静岡市陸上教室國松 蒼空6杓谷 響6望月 葵生6上坂 奎登6
559.41LOVERS SPORTS三枝 波瑠5舘野 倖実5伊東 快5西原 国松5
61:01.34開北陸上杉本 操助5齋藤 凛6鈴木 凌6三村 匠6
71:01.51袋井AC神谷 駿太6原 涼晟6山本 光琉6大石 丈6
 欠場藤枝AC    
【3組】
153.52富士陸上村松 暁6朝木 翔琉6鷺坂 夏惟6望月 琉偉6
253.90裾野市陸上教室木村 稟6山田 悠貴6根上 和樹6秋元 昴6
354.01静岡葵AC末岡 彩登6桶谷 佳弘6松下 烈6保田 敬介6
456.50富士JAC田中 柊羽6齋藤 圭吾6小穴 陽哉6川口 陽生6
559.46長泉陸上山口 哲平6金井 隼6長田 龍聖5寺嶋 陽向6
659.82千代田RC加藤 詩文5遠藤 陽向6菊本 羽琉6五十嵐宇宙5
71:00.34掛川RC石川 弘馬5加藤 直樹5大井 拓海6足立 佳輝5
【4組】
154.39浜松河輪AC鈴木 登羽6津ヶ谷航貴6袴田 航希6中道 大貴6
256.38伊東陸上長田 陽向6西島光汰朗6尾崎 夏樹6及川 海音6
357.16富士AC菊池 陸斗6菊池 倭斗6宮澤 拓希6秋山 翔6
458.41静岡PHOENIX上井 雄世6鷲見 和洋6松永 隼6酒井 蓮6
559.79沼津第五陸上大川 博也6細川 大翔6赤枝 優也6金子 耀6
61:01.24スポウエルAC富士三浦 理来6田畑 快5井上 周也6森下 真壮6
71:02.37沼津金岡陸上坂倉 歩夢5大芝 潤弥6今井 智裕5鈴木 繁5
【5組】
153.10浜松陸上大村浩太朗6揚張 颯真6後藤 啓介5鈴木 智也6
254.45静岡アスリートクラブ永井 天翔6古屋 陽向6白土 慧5飯田 遥斗6
354.47掛川陸上西川 志路6堀内 紳伍5鈴木 聖那5湯口 峻祐6
456.06焼津陸上茂庭 達哉6島田 陽仁6長谷川拓哉6望月 海聖6
556.83東伊豆TFC田村健太郎6田村 豪人6高村 駿太6内山 暉生6
 失格伊豆長岡RC小林 海斗6鈴木 優将6田村 高輝6吉海 慶斗6
 欠場スポウエルAC    
【6組】
151.87静岡吉田AC斉藤 涼馬6大石 凌功6内屋 翔太6田村 莉樹6
254.41精華清水RC平山 遥斗6菊田 麗羽5小森 琥珀5藤本 悠椰6
354.77伊豆長岡AC鈴木 直輝6山口 翔平6M田 洸瑠6山田 雄大6
455.69千代田AC高橋 空夢5高野 翔6大橋 廉6深井 栄希6
558.65SC浜松山ア 蒼大6山本レイン5木 智樹5柴田 英志5
 失格牧之原AC濱崎 一馬5村松 拓武5向笠 裕哉6石神 智光6
 欠場磐田陸上    
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

151.65静岡吉田AC斉藤 涼馬6大石 凌功6内屋 翔太6田村 莉樹6
252.32浜松陸上大村浩太朗6揚張 颯真6後藤 啓介5鈴木 智也6
353.47千本港T・S・C長田 悠希6岩田 和真6田内 怜磨6廣瀬 亘洋6
453.51富士陸上村松 暁6朝木 翔琉6鷺坂 夏惟6望月 琉偉6
553.81浜松河輪AC鈴木 登羽6津ヶ谷航貴6袴田 航希6中道 大貴6
653.90裾野市陸上教室木村 稟6山田 悠貴6根上 和樹6秋元 昴6
753.97静岡葵AC末岡 彩登6桶谷 佳弘6松下 烈6保田 敬介6
854.17浜北AC佐々木小次郎6村松 晃成6伊藤 遼河6山下 然6
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 走高跳 決勝 <10/16>

11m37川口 陽生6富士JAC
21m32山田 雄大6伊豆長岡AC
21m32倉光 空翔6浜松河輪AC
41m32細川 大翔6沼津第五陸上
51m29菊本 羽琉6千代田RC
61m26本間 洸志6チーム神戸
71m26鈴木 篤郎6かわね来風SC
81m26清水 星良5三島陸上JC
91m23上坂 奎登6静岡市陸上教室
101m23山田 悠貴6裾野市陸上教室
111m20遠藤 尊也6三島陸上JC
111m20西澤 柊斗6かわね来風SC
131m15石神 智光6牧之原AC
141m10遠藤 蒼弥5清水AC
↑先頭に戻る

3・4年男子 走幅跳 決勝 <10/16>

14m14 +3.0
公認 3m61 +1.8
中野 完4函南RC
24m06 +1.6成川 倭士4千代田AC
33m97 +2.2
公認 3m53 +1.5
尾ア 新門4長泉陸上
43m95 +1.7奥澤 真4浜松河輪AC
53m89 +1.9岡田 鮎4浜松陸上
63m88 +3.0
公認記録なし
中谷 那弥4伊豆長岡AC
73m86 +2.5
公認 3m51 +0.5
鍵山 昂志4千代田AC
83m70 +2.4
公認 3m56 +1.0
大川 和道4千本港T・S・C
93m64 +1.3土田 輝4沼津陸上
103m55 +1.4加藤 雄大4三島陸上JC
113m54 +2.0新村 琉聖4浜北AC
123m54 +2.4
公認 3m18 +1.9
浅田 陸人3中伊豆AC
133m50 +1.9溝口 友規4千代田RC
143m49 +0.4藤原 義人4千代田RC
153m45 +3.0
公認記録なし
森本龍ノ介4浜松河輪AC
163m42 +2.9
公認 3m35 +1.7
堀岡 隼人4千代田TF
173m39 +2.3
公認 3m38 +1.9
芹澤 純至3GSC
183m38 +1.7望月 一正3LOVERS SPORTS
193m34 +1.8土屋 朱生4長泉陸上
203m33 +1.5山本 航聖4中伊豆AC
213m29 +4.6
公認 3m11 +1.8
深津 延玲4静岡アスリートクラブ
223m26 +1.3鈴木 尚4東伊豆TFC
233m23 +0.7藤岡 凌久4千代田RC
243m22 +1.7下山 大喜4長泉AC
253m21 +1.4小嶋 大翔3浜松河輪陸上
263m20 +2.0平石 柊羽4裾野市陸上教室
273m19 +2.9
公認 3m12 +1.2
岸端 悠友4静岡吉田AC
283m19 +0.6田邉 響4裾野市陸上教室
293m19 +0.7大場 成惟4袋井AC
303m18 +0.1寺井 大地3浜岡LDC
313m18 +1.3ヒュリング 博3掛川大渕小
323m15 -0.4坪井 和希4三島陸上JC
333m13 +1.7有泉 心尊4長泉AC
343m12 -0.2大園 晴希3静岡PHOENIX
353m11 +0.8森山 遥斗3千代田陸上
363m11 -2.8西澤 涼太4かわね来風SC
373m08 +5.6
公認 2m86 +0.9
藤本 吏玖4精華清水RC
383m06 -0.1星屋 遼来4長泉AC
393m04 +1.1前田 晏直4伊豆長岡AC
403m04 -1.2鈴木陽之丸4沼津金岡陸上
413m03 +1.8海野 颯人3千代田陸上
422m95 +1.4三宅 祐智4長泉陸上
432m92 +0.6芹澤 恭至3GSC
442m92 +0.8望月 雄太4静岡葵AC
452m82 -1.0松永 卓巳4静岡葵AC
462m81 +1.0松浦 祐璃4精華清水RC
472m80 +4.0
公認 2m65 0.0
杉山 広晃4千代田TF
482m74 +0.7松澤 公佑3千代田JAC
492m71 +1.1高橋 侑希4伊豆長岡RC
502m63 +0.4西田琥太郎3静岡葵RC
512m60 +1.9平岡 荘健3精華清水RC
522m59 +1.3杉山 潤3千代田JAC
532m58 -1.0長田 匡平4中伊豆AC
542m53 +1.5長原 昂栄4静岡吉田AC
552m46 -0.8遠藤 遙4千代田TF
562m43 +1.6福井 咲哉4中伊豆TC
572m41 +1.5多知 哲平3静岡葵RC
582m40 +2.4
公認 2m36 +1.0
安藤 颯真4三島陸上JC
592m26 +0.8村松 昴泰4静岡葵AC
602m23 +1.3高橋 佳希4伊豆長岡RC
 記録なし望月 遙希3沼津AC
 記録なし川原 陽貴3千代田陸上
 記録なし森 颯虹3牧之原AC
 記録なし白瀧 颯人3静岡葵SC
 欠場鈴木 斗麻3静岡アスリートクラブ
 欠場浅井 惺流4千代田AC
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 走幅跳 決勝 <10/16>

15m13 +1.4田内 怜磨6千本港T・S・C
24m62 +0.6土屋 充慶5裾野AC
34m56 +1.5木村 稟6裾野市陸上教室
44m51 +1.0山下 然6浜北AC
54m35 0.0小穴 陽哉6富士JAC
64m31 +1.8佐藤 匠太5長泉AC
74m22 +1.3八木 響紀6藤枝AC
84m19 +0.4吉海 慶斗6伊豆長岡RC
94m09 +2.6
公認 2m53 +0.5
寺嶋 陽向6長泉陸上
104m04 0.0長谷川大翔5静岡吉田AC
114m03 +1.8遠藤 陽向6千代田RC
124m03 +1.5篠原 蒼太5裾野AC
134m02 +1.3大西晃太郎6三島陸上JC
144m00 +2.2
公認記録なし
田村 豪人6東伊豆TFC
153m92 +2.1
公認 3m91 +0.9
芹澤 快斗5伊豆長岡陸上
163m92 +2.7
公認 3m81 +2.0
西崎 友裕5浜松河輪陸上
173m90 +1.2鈴木 登羽6浜松河輪AC
183m90 +1.7大川 博也6沼津第五陸上
193m88 +2.6
公認 3m85 +1.8
袴田 航希6浜松河輪AC
203m83 +1.8高村 駿太6東伊豆TFC
213m81 +1.5木 智樹5SC浜松
223m77 +1.7古瀬 龍聖6三島陸上JC
233m72 +1.1坪井 海5浜北陸上
243m71 +1.0杓谷 響6静岡市陸上教室
253m69 +0.7西岡 想太6下田敷根JC
263m68 +1.5澤山 耀志6伊豆長岡RC
273m61 +3.4
公認記録なし
大塚 楓人5静岡吉田AC
283m57 +1.4坂本 蓮音5伊豆長岡陸上
293m47 +2.5
公認 3m43 +2.0
清水健士朗5精華清水RC
303m41 +1.8山本 啓太5駿東清水陸上
313m31 +2.6
公認 3m27 +1.9
小 博5伊東陸上
323m27 +1.1津田 瑞基5伊豆長岡AC
333m26 -0.7青木 輝河6愛鷹陸上
343m07 +2.7
公認 2m81 +1.9
岡村 稜太5精華清水RC
352m99 +2.1
公認記録なし
大石 丈6袋井AC
362m95 +1.5青山 寛知5浜松河輪陸上
372m88 +0.8鈴木 隼輔5中伊豆AC
 記録なし勝又 爽来5裾野AC
 欠場杉本 圭吾6伊東陸上
 欠場大園 弘晴6静岡PHOENIX
 欠場藁科 海吏6静岡葵AC
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年男子 ジャベリックボール投[ヴォーテックス] 決勝 <10/16>

156m86村松 晃成6浜北AC
251m70稲葉 康人6東伊豆TFC
350m65西原 国松5LOVERS SPORTS
448m13杉本 操助5開北陸上
547m37鳥澤 快斗6東伊豆TFC
646m79神谷 駿太6袋井AC
745m21水野 悼耶6浜岡LDC
844m36熊谷 海飛6由比陸上クラブ
940m56山本 光琉6袋井AC
1040m45三村 匠6開北陸上
1138m94松田 拓也6裾野市陸上教室
1238m79竹内 良誠6磐田陸上
1338m65辻村 祐翔5浜北陸上
1438m58大芝 潤弥6沼津金岡陸上
1537m25三浦 礼5沼津第五陸上
1634m99鈴木 聖将6伊豆長岡AC
1734m95堀 航太朗5清水AC
1832m92庄司 悠真6伊豆長岡RC
1932m47岩崎 陸5沼津陸上
2032m45古川 拓郎6下田敷根JC
2131m50平川 蒼悟5清水AC
2226m16野川 実樹5浜岡LDC
2321m70池ヶ谷未来6清水AC
 欠場久保 寛斗5開北陸上
↑先頭に戻る

3・4年女子 100m 予選(14組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(-0.1m)
115.22青島 海空4静岡葵AC
215.28小林 夢花4富士陸上
315.78篠原 柚葉4三島陸上JC
416.55鈴木 衣織3かわね来風SC
516.77南條 七海4静岡葵RC
616.84木内 菜緒3沼津金岡陸上
717.47山岡 優菜3伊東陸上
818.16杉本 桃花3藤枝AC
【2組】(-0.1m)
115.17土屋 優香4富士陸上
215.35増田 舞4静岡葵AC
315.51鈴木 奏音4袋井AC
416.35望月 美花3静岡葵SC
516.91寺田 澪菜4由比陸上クラブ
617.02川村ひなた4沼津第三陸上
717.68粂田かりん3掛川RC
817.85庄司 璃音3伊豆長岡AC
【3組】(+2.6m)
116.22瀧口 雫4沼津AC
216.35鈴木保乃花4清水ミズノSC
316.62小野明日香4掛川陸上
416.81宮下 葉花4裾野AC
516.89村松 姫汐4静岡市陸上教室
616.92藤野なつみ4小笠あすなろ
717.36塩谷 奏3中伊豆AC
817.80中井陽菜乃3伊東陸上
【4組】(+1.6m)
115.10大友萌々佳4富士陸上
215.49小池 雛3浜松陸上
316.41服部 星桜4静岡葵AC
416.92浅見 瑠華4沼津第三陸上
517.51守村 夏帆3三島陸上JC
617.91高橋 來亜3富士JAC
718.47村松 明美3かわね来風SC
 欠場杉山 紗良3LOVERS SPORTS
【5組】(+2.5m)
115.63岡部 優奈4長泉陸上
215.76戸田 心結4由比陸上クラブ
316.48水品 花4沼津第三陸上
416.54松本 ゆず4掛川RC
516.57小泉 里織3静岡葵SC
616.78大原 優花4藤枝AC
717.07田村 璃々3伊豆長岡AC
817.51菅沼 英奈4静岡葵RC
【6組】(+1.3m)
115.35戸塚 光梨4掛川陸上
215.70渡邊 優輝4伊東陸上
315.76斉能 史帆4小笠あすなろ
416.04渡邊 佑美4清水AC
516.06松澤 陽菜4裾野AC
616.58間宮 衣咲3静岡PHOENIX
717.27菊田 紗羽3精華清水RC
818.15石川 彩乃3浜松河輪陸上
【7組】(+1.3m)
115.21駒野 京香4浜松河輪AC
215.83植川 柚季4裾野市陸上教室
315.87永井 真希4静岡PHOENIX
416.09藤田 愛梨4精華清水RC
516.32佐々木萌色4浜北AC
617.00小林 来瞳3静岡吉田AC
717.89渡邊 莉央3静岡葵OC
 欠場芝田 佳奈4清水AC
【8組】(+2.4m)
115.02片桐 明星4小笠AC
216.35大矢知心初4静岡アスリートクラブ
316.83山田陽依梨3浜松河輪AC
417.15細川 留希4沼津第五陸上
517.25松下 千紗3静岡葵SC
618.07田中 結乃4吉田TC
718.12長田 瑞3沼津金岡陸上
819.62M田 小雪3伊豆長岡AC
【9組】(+0.1m)
115.77秋山 響3沼津陸上
215.80岩谷菜々子4裾野市陸上教室
315.90小池枝穂理4浜松河輪AC
416.45匂坂 小夏4浜北AC
519.19荒井 真紀3開北陸上
 欠場鈴木 仁菜4静岡アスリートクラブ
 欠場芹沢 沙優3静岡葵OC
【10組】(+1.2m)
116.13杉本 佑奈4裾野AC
216.15大城 輝華4静岡吉田AC
316.38上井 彩世3静岡PHOENIX
416.64清水 麻琴4精華清水RC
516.73中山 梨沙4掛川陸上
616.83伏見 真衣4清水AC
 欠場小倉 未羽4浜北陸上
【11組】(+0.6m)
116.20鈴木菜の花4SC浜松
216.40磯崎 心音4静岡吉田AC
316.58稲葉 結月3由比陸上クラブ
417.22大芝姫咲羅4沼津金岡陸上
517.65神村 紅菜4静岡葵RC
617.82鈴木 渚未4掛川RC
720.21木村 藍3静岡アスリートクラブ
【12組】(+1.5m)
114.24榊原 心美4浜松陸上
216.43野田明日香3三島陸上JC
316.77山崎 早莉4小笠AC
417.67岩倉 椿4吉田TC
517.84遠藤 未悠3静岡葵OC
618.48角田くらら3開北陸上
719.37山本 来3牧之原AC
【13組】(+2.2m)
114.97山部 愛心4沼津陸上
215.64袴田友津稀4磐田陸上
315.98袴田 凜4浜北AC
416.27黒川妃茉理3SC浜松
516.46伊東 千織4裾野市陸上教室
617.28花村 日向3千代田AC
717.34大橋わかば4開北陸上
【14組】(+1.7m)
114.67小針 陽葉4沼津陸上
215.03伊藤 芽蕗4浜松陸上
315.93佐藤このみ4SC浜松
415.95山口 紗英4長泉陸上
515.96坂下 茉優3千代田AC
616.59桜井 夢歩4小笠AC
720.76向笠 穂香3牧之原AC
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(-0.8m)
114.36榊原 心美4浜松陸上
214.72小針 陽葉4沼津陸上
315.19伊藤 芽蕗4浜松陸上
415.22大友萌々佳4富士陸上
515.23片桐 明星4小笠AC
615.42山部 愛心4沼津陸上
715.46土屋 優香4富士陸上
815.57駒野 京香4浜松河輪AC
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 100m 予選(14組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(+1.0m)
113.72岡本 奈桜6浜松陸上
214.22藤田 紗和5伊東AC
314.74皆木 琴6浜北AC
415.10青木妃奈乃5焼津陸上
515.44竹内 爽羽6富士JAC
615.79内田 結菜6千本港T・S・C
716.45菊池 美友5静岡葵OC
816.65鈴木 来奈6掛川RC
【2組】(+2.0m)
113.72山野 莉沙6富士JAC
214.46鈴木 咲良6千本港T・S・C
314.73中原 優花5焼津陸上
414.76小林 俐緒5沼津第五陸上
515.25喜納 珠里6小笠AC
615.26河田和香菜5裾野市陸上教室
715.38白松 明璃5掛川RC
815.69山口亜衣留5静岡葵OC
【3組】(+1.1m)
114.05高橋 怜亜6富士JAC
214.67前島 安良6藤枝AC
315.29川尻 風花5IAC
415.46齊藤 成美6焼津陸上
515.67横山 文音5裾野市陸上教室
615.91石井 優衣5静岡葵OC
716.05平野 七海5Mets RC
 欠場大村 礼那6掛川RC
【4組】(+0.9m)
113.48松永 藍衣6静岡葵AC
213.70大川ゆらり6伊東陸上
314.42永野 凛5掛川陸上
414.76及川 梨音6IAC
515.10斉藤 有紀6三島陸上JC
615.83石上結莉香6藤枝AC
716.85前田 彩花5裾野AC
817.13森 彩羽5牧之原AC
【5組】(+1.4m)
114.23影山 咲羽6浜松陸上
214.47宮下 唯菜5長泉AC
314.68水野 まゆ6静岡葵AC
414.96山田 美優5掛川陸上
515.42森田 幸6三島陸上JC
615.46勝又こころ5裾野AC
716.77木下津葵美5静岡吉田AC
 欠場磯川 優6伊東陸上
【6組】(-0.4m)
114.16渡邉かなえ6伊東陸上
214.65山口 琴愛5富士AC
314.79竹内沙里唯5浜北陸上
414.92土屋 果蓮5沼津TC
515.52佐藤 楓夏6静岡葵SC
615.75中島 紗那6浜松河輪陸上
715.88勝又 彩音5裾野AC
815.99大川かなみ5精華清水RC
【7組】(+0.9m)
114.37住田 知優6IAC
214.84坪井 那奈6静岡葵RC
315.14渡辺 星未5富士AC
415.42小野百合子5浜北陸上
515.56石渡 咲礼5裾野市陸上教室
615.60大川 海5大原走友会
715.91庄司 陽菜5沼津TC
817.05喜多 唯衣5精華清水RC
【8組】(+0.9m)
114.05大竹 真鈴6沼津陸上
214.15中村日花里6浜北AC
314.27松本 蒼良6浜北AC
414.90根岸 幸加6静岡葵RC
515.02酒井 紅葉5富士AC
616.24小黒 琴美5大原走友会
716.41森 菜月6静岡アスリートクラブ
【9組】(+2.0m)
113.82杉澤 未帆6沼津陸上
214.50大嶋 彩心6開北陸上
314.68後藤 真生5静岡アスリートクラブ
414.77増田 歩実6静岡葵AC
514.89鈴木 千文5GSC
614.89山崎瑛里奈6富士陸上
 欠場堀内 理美5菊川陸上
【10組】(+2.4m)
113.67田澤 菫6静岡アスリートクラブ
214.95鈴木萌々菜6SC浜松
315.19真田 歩果6富士陸上
418.47若林 由菜5開北陸上
 欠場川村 夏綸5浜松河輪陸上
 欠場天野 由萌5浜松河輪AC
 欠場柴山 由奈5静岡市陸上教室
【11組】(+1.3m)
113.78小永井 花6磐田陸上
214.17大箸 亜衣6富士陸上
314.81森 ほのか6SC浜松
416.14望月 心乃5由比陸上クラブ
516.77厚見 花歩5開北陸上
618.77杉山 七海5吉田TC
 欠場山田 実琴6長泉陸上
【12組】(-0.3m)
114.26丹沢 来羽6LOVERS SPORTS
214.70野ア 凜花6長泉陸上
315.05浜田 雅菜6静岡吉田AC
415.53川口 綾菜5沼津第三陸上
515.61杉浦凛々花5由比陸上クラブ
615.76井出 咲来6スポウエルAC
716.09服部 杏桜6静岡葵SC
【13組】(0.0m)
113.67木村 美結5掛川陸上
214.77川野 茉依6静岡吉田AC
315.03長田 彩夏5伊東AC
415.40坂口 日向5由比陸上クラブ
515.74鈴木 彩花6沼津第三陸上
616.51田澤 美央5伊豆長岡AC
 欠場杉山 凜穏5スポウエルAC
【14組】(+0.7m)
114.13古澤 夏恵6藤枝AC
214.24町田 笑花6浜松陸上
314.42中村 心春6SC浜松
414.65中井七菜美5伊東AC
515.16川村さくら6沼津第三陸上
615.31青木 彩奈6伊豆長岡AC
715.78柴田明季歩6静岡葵SC
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(+0.2m)
113.74松永 藍衣6静岡葵AC
213.77木村 美結5掛川陸上
313.83田澤 菫6静岡アスリートクラブ
413.84大川ゆらり6伊東陸上
513.85岡本 奈桜6浜松陸上
613.90山野 莉沙6富士JAC
713.94小永井 花6磐田陸上
814.15杉澤 未帆6沼津陸上
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 200m 予選(5組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(+2.1m)
128.35市川 舞衣6沼津陸上
229.47田中 亜実6スポウエルAC
329.65尾上 楓5浜松河輪AC
429.91佐藤 優衣5沼津第三陸上
531.31八木 亜未6小笠AC
631.92豊田 恵彩6細江AC
734.97関 麗5精華清水RC
【2組】(+1.2m)
130.15服部 心春6焼津陸上
230.58山本 結心6沼津第三陸上
330.80植松 沙央6沼津AC
431.19加藤 絆南6千本港T・S・C
531.24早川 典花5掛川陸上
 欠場渡辺 美空5裾野市陸上教室
 欠場飯山 夢叶6浜松河輪AC
【3組】(+1.1m)
128.36鈴木 快枝6富士陸上
230.29杉山 萌6沼津第三陸上
330.85高木 葉月6SC浜松
430.99勝亦 花菜6沼津AC
531.91新田 羽那5掛川陸上
632.86鈴木レイラ5三島陸上JC
 欠場廣岡七乃葉5袋井AC
【4組】(+1.4m)
128.29畔 瑠佳6富士陸上
228.64小松 愛美5伊東AC
329.63松下 莉子5静岡葵OC
430.84望月 彩花5沼津TC
531.26山口 璃莉6東伊豆TFC
631.57武士 涼花5三島陸上JC
731.67水野悠香子6浜松陸上
【5組】(+3.0m)
129.60吉川 咲穂6静岡アスリートクラブ
229.75小林 樹里5浜松河輪AC
331.74橋本 茜吏6小笠あすなろ
431.92谷高 朱音6掛川RC
532.39小野 智陽6スポウエルAC
 欠場野本ひかり6浜北AC
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(+1.0m)
128.13鈴木 快枝6富士陸上
228.52市川 舞衣6沼津陸上
328.61小松 愛美5伊東AC
428.71畔 瑠佳6富士陸上
529.78松下 莉子5静岡葵OC
629.80田中 亜実6スポウエルAC
729.93尾上 楓5浜松河輪AC
830.10吉川 咲穂6静岡アスリートクラブ
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 800m 予選(6組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】
12:33.65三宅 凜果6長泉陸上
22:37.18田中 夏綸6チーム細江
32:41.41林 映里香6富士陸上
42:49.45後藤 舞衣5富士宮JC
52:50.27村上 晴香5沼津AC
62:52.99関谷 汐莉5富士AC
72:54.05齋藤真吏亜6細江AC
82:54.69大木 茜理5清水AC
93:00.67安達 楓恋6スポウエルAC富士
103:07.04古塲 悠月6牧之原AC
113:07.67下山 陽咲5中伊豆AC
 欠場伊藤 汐里6浜北陸上
 欠場荒井 咲希6開北陸上
【2組】
12:26.13細谷 愛子6千代田AC
22:35.20斎藤 香乃5三島陸上JC
32:37.10山本 萌寧6湖西JAC
42:43.28渡邊 聖夏6IAC
52:43.79平塚 心南6千代田RC
62:45.43三須友理香6愛鷹陸上
72:45.96宮原 愛5チーム細江
82:53.01塩坂 優芽6富士AC
92:53.18伴野 若奈6清水AC
102:53.56神谷 唯菜5伊豆長岡AC
112:54.59篠崎 彩乃5Mets RC
122:59.85西村 美希5かわね来風SC
 欠場小杉 紗香5LOVERS SPORTS
【3組】
12:30.91藤田 咲良6富士宮JC
22:34.16米倉 南実5浜北陸上
32:37.06西條 那菜6Mets RC
42:37.54都田 朱音5静岡アスリートクラブ
52:38.95鈴木瀬里奈6藤枝AC
62:47.68米山 茉凛6裾野市陸上教室
72:48.28眞野 優実5GSC
82:51.47宮下 彩菜5長泉AC
92:57.48久野 栞5三島陸上JC
103:02.52井柳 舞5浜松河輪陸上
113:14.70新 梨江5かわね来風SC
123:25.09橋口 紗佳5伊豆長岡AC
 欠場菊地 悠寧5富士AC
【4組】
12:29.68杉森 心音6浜北AC
22:31.20大沼 乃愛6ST函南
32:36.53矢島 沙和5長泉AC
42:40.83渡辺 華那5藤枝AC
52:41.26広瀬 椰5裾野市陸上教室
62:41.45清水 花怜5FUJI R.C
72:43.40小池 穂波6湖西JAC
82:50.06生駒 桃佳6磐田陸上
92:50.73長原 萌加6静岡吉田AC
102:51.65渡邉 穂香6富士JAC
113:02.83加藤 愛姫6Mets RC
123:06.19稲葉 花音5東伊豆TFC
 欠場松浦 萌6GSC
【5組】
12:36.68番場 愛華6裾野市陸上教室
22:42.43柿本 星栞6浜松河輪陸上
32:47.50高林 莉帆6富士陸上
42:48.82藤田 萌香6静岡吉田AC
52:51.47塩津 吏那5清水ミズノSC
62:52.64渡邉 莉帆6袋井AC
72:55.19内田 幸穂6藤枝AC
82:57.54山本 帆羽5湖西JAC
92:57.97杉山 結6静岡市陸上教室
102:58.00大河原寧々6牧之原AC
112:58.10兒玉 小春5沼津第五陸上
 欠場粂田ひより6掛川RC
 欠場羽田 蝶羽5小笠あすなろ
【6組】
12:32.19内山瑠姫愛6チーム細江
22:38.14赤堀 光6小笠あすなろ
32:41.31吉川 空6千本港T・S・C
42:45.88岩崎 茉奈6静岡アスリートクラブ
52:48.18古塲 深月6牧之原AC
62:49.19島崎 紗希6富士陸上
72:50.01戸塚 まほ5小笠あすなろ
82:52.21田邉美沙希6千代田RC
92:54.17望月ゆりあ6静岡市陸上教室
102:58.20大村 春花5スポウエルAC
113:01.82菊地 紗帆5精華清水RC
123:12.16藤野ちひろ6静岡吉田AC
 欠場漆畑 璃奈5静岡アスリートクラブ
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

12:24.28細谷 愛子6千代田AC
22:24.31杉森 心音6浜北AC
32:26.41藤田 咲良6富士宮JC
42:30.28三宅 凜果6長泉陸上
52:30.40米倉 南実5浜北陸上
62:30.66大沼 乃愛6ST函南
72:31.59内山瑠姫愛6チーム細江
82:32.07斎藤 香乃5三島陸上JC
92:34.31番場 愛華6裾野市陸上教室
102:35.79山本 萌寧6湖西JAC
112:37.72西條 那菜6Mets RC
122:38.52矢島 沙和5長泉AC
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 80mH[0.7m/7.0m] 予選(3組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】(+1.3m)
112.70永井 真滉6千代田AC
213.90小早川心暖5中伊豆AC
313.95野中 梨琉6静岡吉田AC
415.12鈴木 星緒6千代田RC
515.76伊東未来音5千代田TF
615.90下原 莉胡5かわね来風SC
715.96鈴木 那菜6長泉陸上
【2組】(+0.9m)
112.96藤田愛以花6千代田AC
213.63山崎 愛寧6千代田RC
314.62池谷ひかる6静岡葵RC
415.20武田 亜子5三島陸上JC
516.36足立ひなの5千代田TF
618.65杉本 叶実5静岡吉田AC
720.16金子 麻美5沼津第五陸上
【3組】(+1.6m)
113.59美和 愛未6浜松河輪AC
215.26秋山くるみ6スポウエルAC
316.09寺田 奈央6袋井AC
418.13水口琥ハル5沼津TC
518.22多々良美月5千代田AC
619.05大石 咲希5千代田TF
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

(+0.9m)
112.62永井 真滉6千代田AC
212.87藤田愛以花6千代田AC
313.48山崎 愛寧6千代田RC
413.67小早川心暖5中伊豆AC
513.71美和 愛未6浜松河輪AC
613.82野中 梨琉6静岡吉田AC
714.43池谷ひかる6静岡葵RC
815.01鈴木 星緒6千代田RC
↑先頭に戻る

3・4年女子 4×100mR 予選(3組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】
159.36富士陸上大友萌々佳4土屋 優香4浅田 結衣4小林 夢花4
21:00.67沼津陸上大胡田 渚4秋山 響3山部 愛心4小針 陽葉4
31:04.67浜北AC伊藤紗侑里4佐々木萌色4匂坂 小夏4袴田 凜4
41:05.05SC浜松鈴木 栞菜3佐藤このみ4黒川妃茉理3鈴木菜の花4
51:05.36由比陸上クラブ中山ひより4戸田 心結4寺田 澪菜4渡邊 春菜4
61:05.47裾野AC高田 凜香4杉本 佑奈4宮下 葉花4松澤 陽菜4
71:06.86千代田AC花村 日向3坂下 茉優3松下 小夏4長田和佳奈4
【2組】
11:02.33静岡葵AC吉川 涼映4青島 海空4服部 星桜4増田 舞4
21:02.42三島陸上JC世古 凪沙4篠原 柚葉4今村 好夏4野田明日香3
31:05.24浜松河輪AC宮嶋 莉子3山田陽依梨3小池枝穂理4駒野 京香4
41:07.08静岡吉田AC磯崎 心音4大城 輝華4小林 来瞳3杉本 紗菜3
51:07.12牧之原AC村松 夢理4大井 心花4粂田 莉穂4石神 光葵4
61:08.41清水AC元村 芽菜3大川 美咲3伏見 真衣4渡邊 佑美4
71:09.07精華清水RC菊田 紗羽3藤田 愛梨4清水 麻琴4石井 春菜4
【3組】
11:00.33浜松陸上伊藤 遥奈4伊藤 芽蕗4小池 雛3榊原 心美4
21:02.75長泉陸上関口 楓花4稲見瀬梨菜4山口 紗英4岡部 優奈4
31:03.37静岡PHOENIX加藤 千帆4上田 茉奈4上井 彩世3永井 真希4
41:03.70裾野市陸上教室伊東 千織4大月 花織4岩谷菜々子4植川 柚季4
51:05.41沼津第三陸上小松ア瑠來3水品 花4浅見 瑠華4川村ひなた4
61:07.18静岡葵SC深澤 優里3望月 美花3小泉 里織3松下 千紗3
 失格静岡アスリートクラブ田澤 菖4岩崎 莉奈4木村 藍3大矢知心初4
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

159.02富士陸上大友萌々佳4土屋 優香4浅田 結衣4小林 夢花4
259.50浜松陸上伊藤 遥奈4伊藤 芽蕗4小池 雛3榊原 心美4
31:00.32沼津陸上大胡田 渚4秋山 響3山部 愛心4小針 陽葉4
41:00.87静岡葵AC吉川 涼映4青島 海空4服部 星桜4増田 舞4
51:02.17三島陸上JC世古 凪沙4篠原 柚葉4今村 好夏4野田明日香3
61:02.86長泉陸上関口 楓花4稲見瀬梨菜4山口 紗英4岡部 優奈4
71:03.38裾野市陸上教室伊東 千織4大月 花織4岩谷菜々子4植川 柚季4
 欠場静岡PHOENIX    
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 4×100mR 予選(6組タイムレース) <10/16>

【1組】
156.06伊東AC中井七菜美5藤田 紗和5長田 彩夏5小松 愛美5
258.67沼津TC庄司 陽菜5望月 彩花5水口琥ハル5土屋 果蓮5
31:00.02浜北陸上橋 紗菜5小野百合子5米倉 南実5竹内沙里唯5
41:00.69由比陸上クラブ曽根田菜月5坂口 日向5望月 心乃5杉浦凛々花5
51:03.21裾野AC眞田 茉歩5勝又 彩音5鈴木 杏実5勝又こころ5
61:03.98かわね来風SC榎本 伽音5下原 莉胡5西村 美希5新 梨江5
71:04.34千代田TF小河 枝実5大石 咲希5伊東未来音5足立ひなの5
81:04.58精華清水RC平岡 詩悠5大川かなみ5小宮 亜子5関 麗5
【2組】
155.00沼津陸上杉澤 未帆6市川 舞衣6関 碧波6大竹 真鈴6
256.28静岡吉田AC川野 茉依6小林 美月6野中 梨琉6岩倉 七海6
357.09浜松河輪AC尾上 楓5美和 愛未6飯山 夢叶6小林 樹里5
458.30静岡葵RC根岸 幸加6弥田 晴音6坪井 那奈6池谷ひかる6
558.31清水AC大木 茜理5志賀 美波6伴野 若奈6藤栄亜有那6
61:00.43静岡市陸上教室美濃部瑞樹6和田 果純6橋田 結菜5望月ゆりあ6
71:00.96千代田RC伏見 萌6平塚 心南6山崎 愛寧6鈴木 星緒6
 欠場浜北AC    
【3組】
155.69浜松陸上西田 綺音6影山 咲羽6町田 笑花6岡本 奈桜6
256.48静岡アスリートクラブ吉川 咲穂6岩崎 茉奈6志田 陽香6田澤 菫6
357.54IAC川尻 風花5及川 梨音6住田 知優6渡邊 聖夏6
458.93沼津AC小早川彩乃6小澤 花南6植松 沙央6勝亦 花菜6
559.25スポウエルAC秋山くるみ6田中 亜実6小野 智陽6井出 咲来6
61:01.83裾野市陸上教室岩崎 結萌6河田和香菜5横山 文音5石渡 咲礼5
71:02.87三島陸上JC武田 亜子5斎藤 香乃5武士 涼花5斉藤 有紀6
 欠場磐田陸上    
【4組】
157.48富士JAC福澤 京華5山野 莉沙6竹内 爽羽6高橋 怜亜6
259.25千本港T・S・C吉川 空6鈴木 咲良6内田 結菜6加藤 絆南6
359.73SC浜松高木 葉月6森 ほのか6鈴木萌々菜6中村 心春6
41:00.33開北陸上厚見 花歩5大嶋 彩心6大橋さくら6角田 蘭奈6
51:00.37浜松河輪陸上高柳 咲々5嶌 利里香5柿本 星栞6中島 紗那6
61:01.41藤枝AC下田 茉優6前島 安良6石上結莉香6内田 幸穂6
71:02.27静岡葵SC津谷 愛佳6佐藤 楓夏6柴田明季歩6服部 杏桜6
 欠場長泉陸上    
【5組】
154.76富士陸上山崎瑛里奈6畔 瑠佳6大箸 亜衣6鈴木 快枝6
256.50千代田AC細谷 愛子6藤田愛以花6永井 真滉6山口 真央6
356.90静岡葵AC水野 まゆ6松永 藍衣6増田 歩実6内田小百合6
457.63掛川陸上早川 典花5永野 凛5山田 美優5木村 美結5
559.79袋井AC鈴木久留実6鈴木せいら6寺田 奈央6栗田 葉音6
61:00.87浜岡LDC澤野志緒莉5藤原 瑚々6坂本歩真礼6松下 陽波6
71:01.39伊豆長岡AC青木 彩奈6杉山 凜奈6小林 天花6芹澤 遥月6
【6組】
158.83東伊豆TFC山口 璃莉6井原 叶夢6鈴木 広依6鈴木さくら6
259.02富士AC酒井 紅葉5渡辺 星未5中山 稔理5山口 琴愛5
359.36焼津陸上齊藤 成美6服部 心春6青木妃奈乃5中原 優花5
459.39沼津第三陸上山本 結心6杉山 萌6川村さくら6佐藤 優衣5
51:00.76中伊豆AC下山 陽咲5小早川心暖5塩谷 音歩5足立 愛姫5
61:01.75静岡葵OC菅沼 美緒5松下 莉子5石井 優衣5山口亜衣留5
 欠場掛川RC    
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <10/16>

154.53富士陸上山崎瑛里奈6畔 瑠佳6大箸 亜衣6鈴木 快枝6
254.64沼津陸上杉澤 未帆6市川 舞衣6関 碧波6大竹 真鈴6
355.67浜松陸上西田 綺音6影山 咲羽6町田 笑花6岡本 奈桜6
455.73伊東AC中井七菜美5藤田 紗和5長田 彩夏5小松 愛美5
555.93静岡吉田AC川野 茉依6小林 美月6野中 梨琉6岩倉 七海6
656.27静岡アスリートクラブ吉川 咲穂6岩崎 茉奈6志田 陽香6田澤 菫6
756.31静岡葵AC水野 まゆ6松永 藍衣6増田 歩実6内田小百合6
856.47千代田AC細谷 愛子6藤田愛以花6永井 真滉6山口 真央6
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 走高跳 決勝 <10/16>

11m21藤栄亜有那6清水AC
21m20足立 愛姫5中伊豆AC
21m20杉山 凜奈6伊豆長岡AC
41m20橋田 結菜5静岡市陸上教室
51m20鈴木せいら6袋井AC
51m20山口 真央6千代田AC
71m20鈴木さくら6東伊豆TFC
81m15角田 蘭奈6開北陸上
91m10岩崎 結萌6裾野市陸上教室
101m10芹澤 遥月6伊豆長岡AC
111m05松原 結花5静岡市陸上教室
 記録なし野田 寿5静岡市陸上教室
 記録なし鈴木 南海5かわね来風SC
 記録なし平岡 詩悠5精華清水RC
 欠場阪上 真未5湖西JAC
↑先頭に戻る

3・4年女子 走幅跳 決勝 <10/16>

13m70 +0.2村上 実優4はまかぜAC
23m64 0.0上田 茉奈4静岡PHOENIX
33m55 +2.5
公認 3m17 +0.3
松永 真琴4牧之原AC
43m51 +2.0今村 好夏4三島陸上JC
53m48 +1.8藤田 祐咲3浜岡LDC
63m34 +3.8
公認 3m20 +0.2
久保田新菜4牧之原AC
73m34 +3.0
公認 3m19 -1.3
高田 凜香4裾野AC
83m26 +0.5松下 小夏4千代田AC
93m26 +1.0吉川 涼映4静岡葵AC
103m26 +4.5
公認 3m08 +1.7
大月 花織4裾野市陸上教室
113m20 +1.7世古 凪沙4三島陸上JC
123m18 +1.1稲見瀬梨菜4長泉陸上
133m09 +3.1
公認 3m00 +1.7
伊藤紗侑里4浜北AC
143m08 +1.6杉本 紗菜3静岡吉田AC
153m06 -0.2関口 楓花4長泉陸上
163m06 +0.1朝倉まいか4静岡吉田AC
172m98 +1.8元村 芽菜3清水AC
182m90 +1.4栗田 埜暖3袋井AC
192m89 +0.7大胡田 渚4沼津陸上
202m86 +1.1市川 百海4富士JAC
212m79 -0.2石井 春菜4精華清水RC
222m73 +3.5
公認 2m71 +0.4
西谷 美優4静岡吉田AC
232m70 +0.8山崎 希穂4千代田AC
242m65 +0.5宮嶋 莉子3浜松河輪AC
252m63 +2.3
公認 2m44 +1.2
深澤 優里3静岡葵SC
262m46 +4.1
公認記録なし
宮本優里菜3三島陸上JC
272m45 +2.3
公認 2m31 +0.7
大川 美咲3清水AC
282m33 +1.2西ヶ谷優弥3静岡PHOENIX
292m29 +2.8
公認 2m23 +1.4
小出あさひ3浜松河輪AC
302m15 +0.9岩崎 莉奈4静岡アスリートクラブ
 記録なし加藤 千帆4静岡PHOENIX
 記録なし有本羽花菜4沼津AC
 欠場長田和佳奈4千代田AC
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 走幅跳 決勝 <10/16>

14m74 +2.4
公認 4m72 +1.2
志賀 美波6清水AC
24m65 +2.6
公認 4m40 +0.8
岩倉 七海6静岡吉田AC
34m42 +1.5山田こころ6静岡PHOENIX
44m39 +1.0弥田 晴音6静岡葵RC
54m36 +1.0上田 愛依6静岡PHOENIX
64m31 +0.6内田小百合6静岡葵AC
74m28 +0.1藤田 悠花6牧之原AC
84m16 +3.5
公認 4m09 -0.5
関 碧波6沼津陸上
94m14 +0.9小林 美月6静岡吉田AC
104m03 +1.3栗田 葉音6袋井AC
114m00 +1.1津谷 愛佳6静岡葵SC
123m97 +0.5橋 紗菜5浜北陸上
133m96 +1.0志田 陽香6静岡アスリートクラブ
143m93 +1.5井原 叶夢6東伊豆TFC
153m92 +1.8今村 理子6三島陸上JC
163m91 +0.9秦 くるみ6函南RC
173m81 +1.8齊田 愛実5浜岡LDC
183m75 +1.6小河 枝実5千代田TF
193m74 +1.5下田 茉優6藤枝AC
203m74 +1.4西ヶ谷咲弥5静岡PHOENIX
213m73 +0.8高柳 咲々5浜松河輪陸上
223m72 +2.7
公認 3m61 +1.1
榎本 伽音5かわね来風SC
233m70 +0.5菅沼 美緒5静岡葵OC
243m70 +2.7
公認 3m27 +0.7
原中 実優5掛川陸上
253m68 +0.7小澤 花南6沼津AC
263m66 +1.5今村 遥奈6小笠AC
273m62 +2.1
公認記録なし
小早川彩乃6沼津AC
283m61 -0.5大橋さくら6開北陸上
293m61 +0.5嶌 利里香5浜松河輪陸上
303m59 +1.1伏見 萌6千代田RC
313m55 +2.7
公認記録なし
眞田 茉歩5裾野AC
323m50 +0.6安藤 優羽6はまかぜAC
333m39 +1.6榊原 咲穂5清水AC
343m39 +1.0長澤のどか5沼津陸上
353m38 +3.1
公認記録なし
塩谷 音歩5中伊豆AC
363m32 +1.4福澤 京華5富士JAC
373m19 +1.0相良みのり5千代田RC
383m15 +0.1望月 七虹5由比陸上クラブ
393m07 +2.2
公認 3m04 +1.0
大石夕貴奈6愛鷹陸上
403m02 +1.5深津 莉子5静岡アスリートクラブ
 欠場塩澤 侑芽5千代田TF
 欠場濱田 優月5静岡アスリートクラブ
 欠場有本羽花菜4沼津AC
↑先頭に戻る

5・6年女子 ジャベリックボール投[ヴォーテックス] 決勝 <10/16>

151m93和田 果純6静岡市陸上教室
243m14鈴木 広依6東伊豆TFC
342m38美濃部瑞樹6静岡市陸上教室
442m26小林 天花6伊豆長岡AC
541m23芦澤 莉穂6由比陸上クラブ
638m44渡邉実羽香5由比陸上クラブ
735m16伊藤 祐子6開北陸上
830m84櫻庭 寿乃5沼津TC
930m62鈴木久留実6袋井AC
1027m62曽根田菜月5由比陸上クラブ
1126m87鈴木 杏実5裾野AC
1226m54小宮 亜子5精華清水RC
1326m47藤田虹々菜5浜北陸上
1424m20杉浦 彩夏5静岡葵OC
1520m79齋藤 優衣5沼津AC
 欠場山口 紗季5三島陸上JC
↑先頭に戻る